Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, AYLWARD DRIVE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+67.4%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+150.3%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8UR
← Back to All Properties