51, FOXCOTE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 3PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£532,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£132,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£532,000+33.0%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,950+105.1%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
+£204,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+77.3%
Sold on 10 January 2000
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1