Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SANSOME DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0YL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,250
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,250
+17.6%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+12.9%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0YL
← Back to All Properties