9, WOLSELEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£525,000+31.9%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£398,000+109.5%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Terraced
+£208,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+120.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£103,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1