Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WHITBARROW ROAD, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,295,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,295,000
+30.8%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£990,000
Sold on 1 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9AG
← Back to All Properties