Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROWLANDS WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
-1.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£384,995
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9QR
← Back to All Properties