7, BEECHES CLOSE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 8ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£328,000+59.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000+40.1%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1