Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CASTLE STREET, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
+16.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+24.1%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2DW
← Back to All Properties