Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, EDEN VALE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 1YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+41.9%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+21.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 12 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 1YR
← Back to All Properties