Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CONQUEROR DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+9.6%
Sold on 31 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500
+27.2%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+26.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,750
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2WP
← Back to All Properties