Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, STYLMAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,500
+27.9%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+137.5%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+6.7%
Sold on 6 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9ET
← Back to All Properties