55, WHARF WAY, KINGS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD4 8FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,000+13.0%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+35.0%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 23 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1