FLAT 1, RAFFLES COURT, 28 - 30, ELPHINSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 3HR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000-42.9%
Sold on 1 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+24.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+59.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1