Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, WILLOW WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
-3.4%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
-14.1%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+347.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2SD
← Back to All Properties