Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HEYSHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+23.6%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7ED
← Back to All Properties