Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
355, WARWICK ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£240 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+0.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£240 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,260
Sold on 19 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2BS
← Back to All Properties