Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, METRO APARTMENTS, 101, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-27.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,950
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6LF
← Back to All Properties