1, TEWIT HALL GARDENS, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 9RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+114.3%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+220.5%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,840
Sold on 9 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1