Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CROFT COTTAGES, THE STREET, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP22 1NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-3.2%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£284,000
+4.2%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+35.6%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 1NS
← Back to All Properties