Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 120, DORSET ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+19.3%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
-26.3%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 2HT
← Back to All Properties