Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HEYSHAM PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 7SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£38,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+33.4%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,450
Sold on 25 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7SA
← Back to All Properties