Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£43,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+41.2%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,250
-25.2%
Sold on 23 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
-9.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AR
← Back to All Properties