Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ELMES DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 4PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+73.4%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+59.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 4PH
← Back to All Properties