Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, WILMOT COURT, 76 - 84, VICTORIA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.9%
Price Change
-£127,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-46.9%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£127,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,950
Sold on 29 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7NS
← Back to All Properties