Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, COURT PLACE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-6.5%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,250
+79.9%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2QZ
← Back to All Properties