Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, JAMIESON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,653
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.3%
Price Change
-£18,347 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,653
-19.3%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Semi-Detached
-£18,347 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 7 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+5.7%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,700
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3JD
← Back to All Properties