43, LACEBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,500+10.7%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+207.9%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+31.0%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 12 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1