25, GREYFRIARS, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH1 2NW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£266,500+123.9%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000+3.5%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+283.3%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+15.4%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1