46, HEYDON WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 3GN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£518,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£518,000+26.3%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1