30, PALM ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 6AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£265,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£515,000+106.0%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Detached
+£265,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995+31.6%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Detached
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+678.7%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
+£165,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,400
Sold on 4 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1