Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIGHBANK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£256,000
+7.6%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+27.6%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,450
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4TT
← Back to All Properties