18, HORTON STREET, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF16 0LL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.1%
Price Change
+£133,305 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+235.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£133,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,695
Sold on 29 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1