17A, THE LAWNS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 9FL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+57.2%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950+15.7%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+116.1%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+15.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 2 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1