Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, OLD HADLOW ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 4EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+59.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 4EY
← Back to All Properties