Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MAIN STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 0JN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Other
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-10.2%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Other
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
-10.6%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Other
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+151.4%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Other
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 12 December 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 0JN
← Back to All Properties