Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, WILLINGTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+137.5%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8JU
← Back to All Properties