Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CRONKS HILL ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£895,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.0%
Price Change
+£610,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£895,000
+214.0%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Detached
+£610,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6LZ
← Back to All Properties