12, HOSKINS PLACE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66900.0%
Price Change
+£334,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£335,000+66900.0%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Other
+£334,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500-99.7%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Other
-£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+156.6%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Other
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 12 August 2002
Other
Sale #1