7, MALLOW CRESCENT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU4 7BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£437,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£437,500+26.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000+187.6%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1