Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CLARENDON DRIVE, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 9SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+22.4%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
-8.1%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9SD
← Back to All Properties