FLAT 17, THE OLD WORKHOUSE, HUDDS VALE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 7HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+31.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000-32.1%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+13.3%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 30 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1