Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PENN CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 7SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+45.0%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
-11.0%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,000
Sold on 7 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 7SG
← Back to All Properties