Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, UNITY STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.3%
Price Change
+£81,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+220.3%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£81,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2PR
← Back to All Properties