Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SHAKESPEARE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 0PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+71.1%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 14 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 0PB
← Back to All Properties