Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MILL LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£5,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-94.6%
Price Change
-£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£5,000
-94.6%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Other
-£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+165.7%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Other
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5PL
← Back to All Properties