Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COLNE VALLEY ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 8DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,500
+72.7%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+76.9%
Sold on 15 February 2012
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+8.1%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+97.1%
Sold on 14 November 2000
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8DT
← Back to All Properties