Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BROAD VIEW, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,345
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.2%
Price Change
+£165,345 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,345
+130.2%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
+£165,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5DZ
← Back to All Properties