Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GALEYS ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£122,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+74.9%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950
+4.1%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 21 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5GN
← Back to All Properties