Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, THE RODERY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+18.9%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+5.9%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+53.4%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 1 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4UH
← Back to All Properties