12, OLD STATION PLACE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6BF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000+26.7%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+8.0%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500-4.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1